Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Rush Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$182,000.00 ($166.97 / sqft )
9940 7th Way N 204 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- Contact Aprilyn Cloyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your slice of paradise in St. Petersburg, one of Floridas most vibrant and desirable coastal cities. This beautifully fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers the perfect combinat
$2,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )
592 100th Avenue N 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Approx. 9.96 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Zorka Vlasik
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this Renovated Multi Level Townhome offering comfort, style and serene views. This unique home begins on the second floor and extends to the third floor where your bedrooms are located, pro
$1,895.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
720 100th Avenue N 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Ameer Lakhani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3/2/1440sf spacious beautiful condo with a balcony is available right away in North St Petersburg near Gandy and Howard Frankland Bridges; huge bright living room, formal dining room, 3 beautiful
- 1