Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Tree Golf Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4190 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,395,000.00 ($620.09 / sqft )

4190 Gleneagles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013652
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed home in Pine Tree Golf & Country Club, featuring a course by renowned architect Dick Wilson. Bright, open layout with multiple living areas and ceilings from 12 to 28 feet. Featu
Active
Details for 4304 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,950,000.00 ($436.00 / sqft )

4304 Saint Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6766 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014022
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom, elegant, light filled home built for making memories. Main floor layout includes luxurious primary suite with his and hers walk ins, spa bathroom with steam shower and dressing area. 2nd bed
Active
Details for 10329 Prestwick Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,395,000.00 ($513.73 / sqft )

10329 Prestwick Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019378
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously maintained residence, set on just under half an acre in a quiet cul de sac, offers a blend of clean French Mediterranean style and modern upgrades, presenting a move in ready opportu
Active
Details for 4348 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,300,000.00 ($399.86 / sqft )

4348 Saint Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011744
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the fairways of Pine Tree Golf Club, this fully reimagined 3 bedroom estate with den and private office blends timeless elegance with modern resilience from full impact glass and a newer ro
Active
Details for 4361 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,250,000.00 ($479.85 / sqft )

4361 Gleneagles Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002064
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value designer renovated home in Pine Tree Golf Club with low HOA & optional membership. Pine Tree Golf Course has been recognized as one of the top 100 golf courses in the United States and 21st
Active
Details for 10273 St Andrews Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,150,000.00 ($389.14 / sqft )

10273 St Andrews Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014743
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated elegance meets modern functionality in this sprawling 5 bed, 3.5 bath estate, boasting over 4,500 sq. ft. of refined living space. Located within world famous Pine Tree Estates. With a 2
Active
Details for 10295 Saint Andrews Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,949,000.00 ($317.53 / sqft )

10295 Saint Andrews Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168738
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a serene lifestyle at 10295 St. Andrews Road, ideally located within the secure, gated community of Pine Tree, renowned for its impeccable upkeep. Residents benefit from peaceful, tree shaded
Active
Details for 10893 Gleneagles Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,595,000.00 ($320.54 / sqft )

10893 Gleneagles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002534
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready spacious, comfortable family home in the guard gated prestigious community of pine tree country club estates. This 3,346 square foot residence which features 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and
Active
Details for 10539 Pine Tree Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,299,000.00 ($335.92 / sqft )

10539 Pine Tree Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156045
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a nearly half acre, fully fenced lot in a quiet section of Pine Tree Country Club Estates, this residence combines privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and striking curb appeal. The home is set a
Wade M. Berlin