Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Tree Village P T V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1656 Pinyon Pine Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$750,000.00 ($180.12 / sqft )

1656 Pinyon Pine Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501410
  2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Meghan Hobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sarasota, where luxury, comfort, and location come together seamlessly. Situated in a highly sought after com
Active
Details for 10370 Greentrail Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$595,000.00 ($220.37 / sqft )

10370 Greentrail Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164184
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully reimagined single story masterpiece has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, offering over 2,300 square feet of sun filled living space designed for today's refined lifestyle. Fr
Active
Details for 10723 Greentrail Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$538,000.00 ($211.73 / sqft )

10723 Greentrail Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124406
  2. Provided by Bankers Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **low hoa** move in ready! This 3 bed/2 bath home offers modern touches. Cathedral ceiliings, spacious kitchen open living spaces, waterfall quartz counter and soft close cabinetry. Modern bathrooms w
Active
Details for 10659 Greentrail Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$515,789.00 ($202.99 / sqft )

10659 Greentrail Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160856
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine Lakefront Living with Peace of Mind. This beautifully remodeled residence perfectly blends modern style with comfort and security. The chef inspired kitchen featuring custom hardwood soft clo
Active
$4,150.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

10723 Greentrail Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167765
  2. Provided by Bankers Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **shows like a model home***most gorgeous updated single story! Open floorplan allows natural sunlight into every room. Brand new appliances, white cabinets, waterfall quartz kitchen peninsula ready f
Active
Details for 1602 Pinyon Pine Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$3,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

1602 Pinyon Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684969
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Calvin Keo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. N/A
Wade M. Berlin