Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 152 Mccosh Mill Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$1,889,000.00 ($660.95 / sqft )

152 Mccosh Mill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 784045
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUN KISSED COASTAL ESCAPE! This extraordinary custom built Gulf front home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms/3.5 baths & is thoughtfully designed for both relaxation & entertaining with Gulf views from nearl
Active
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
$800,000.00 ($366.80 / sqft )

757-759 95th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011184
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Active
Details for 7811 Beechfern Circle 26, Tamarac, FL 33321
$465,000.00 ($276.13 / sqft )

7811 Beechfern Circle 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162997
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Tamarac, FL, offering 1,684 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside
Active
Details for 154 Woodbury Pines Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$425,000.00 ($204.52 / sqft )

154 Woodbury Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396025
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gica Gradinaru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to this AMAZING 3 Bed, 2 Bath HOME with a POOL and SOLAR PANELS. This GORGEOUS HOME looks BETTER THEN NEW. This house has been expertly renovated, showing off its modern elegance and ready for
Active
Details for 111 King Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$421,700.00 ($359.81 / sqft )

111 King Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348141
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Gibson LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando, offering style, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Just minutes from Winter Park Village, Downtown Orlando, Kia Center, and top
Active
Details for 6521 Boat Race Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$310,000.00 ($172.41 / sqft )

6521 Boat Race Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787082
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This wonderful four bedroom home is a great deal to any home buyers looking to purchase a home near Callaway with a fantastic backyard and shed available and a gorgeous open floor plan. Don't miss thi
Active
Details for 605 117th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$305,000.00 ($109.40 / sqft )

605 117th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2788 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.70 acres
  1. MLSID: R4911200
  2. Provided by FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  3. Contact Franc Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private countryside retreat! This home is a hidden gem in the heart of Ocalas horse country and rest on over 2 acres of land. Tucked nearly a quarter mile off the road, this peaceful o
Active
Details for 12801 Candlewood Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,900.00 ($120.73 / sqft )

12801 Candlewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879526
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Monika Hosko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool property is perfectly situated in the sought after Beacon Woods community, known for its quiet streets and excellent amenities. Enjoy an open floor plan
Active
Details for 1639 Spring Lake Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$298,000.00 ($152.59 / sqft )

1639 Spring Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1953 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885558
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort and timeless charm. Featuring an open floor plan, this move in ready home has been completely updated from top
Active
Details for 3730 Pinebrook Circle 604, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$282,500.00 ($225.28 / sqft )

3730 Pinebrook Circle 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688423
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Megg Faillace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise, perfectly suited for those who love golf, sunshine, and a vibrant yet relaxed lifestyle. This beautifully updated condo boasts serene golf course views and a
Wade M. Berlin