Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pineapple Village South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,000.00 ($205.76 / sqft )
902 Federal Highway 6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1842 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live close to the beach in this beautiful Key West style 3BR/2.5BA/1CG townhome solid CBS construction with metal roofs in Pineapple Village South. Perfect as a primary residence or an investment prop
- 1