Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinelake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 91 Warner Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$219,000.00 ($160.68 / sqft )

91 Warner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010081
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most desirable and rarely available Waterview homes for sale in the highly sought after community of Pinelake Village! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath 2018 Jacobsen
Active
Details for 4453 Heartwood Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
$150,000.00 ($99.21 / sqft )

4453 Heartwood Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022386
  2. Provided by Cindee T Lavy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den manufactured home offering 1,512 sq. ft. under A/C, located in the desirable 55+ community of Pinelake Gardens & Estates in South Stuart. This home
Active
Details for 179 Emerald Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$135,000.00 ($66.96 / sqft )

179 Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165286
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, fully updated manufactured home in Jensen Beach's desirable Pinelake Village truly checks every box, offering an open, bright, and spacious layout that feels unbelievable from the momen
Active
Details for 95 North Warner Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$120,000.00 ($96.00 / sqft )

95 North Warner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125159
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of 95 N Warner Drive, a beautifully renovated manufactured home in the heart of Jensen Beach, FL. This move in ready gem features elegant furnishings, updated finishes, and a spacio
Active
Details for 309 Pinelake Village Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$110,000.00 ($83.59 / sqft )

309 Pinelake Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167439
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into relaxed Florida living in this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Pinelake Village, a vibrant 55+ community in Jensen Beach. This spacious residence offers an inviting open
Active
Details for 395 Jade Circle, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$105,000.00 ($77.66 / sqft )

395 Jade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154111
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 395 Jade Circle, Jensen Beach, Florida! This beautiful fully remodeled and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home is nestled in the sought after 55+ community of Pinelake Villag
Active
Details for 7162 Sweetwood Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$105,000.00 ($60.07 / sqft )

7162 Sweetwood Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160193
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're looking for a large home, this is the one for you. One of the largest in the community and the private location, backing to a greenbelt, make this house very desireable. Home features new
Active
Details for 6910 Morningside Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$99,999.00 ($62.50 / sqft )

6910 Morningside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110143
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ENJOY THE VIEW from your lakefront back patio in the beautiful 55+ community of Pinelake Gardens in south Stuart! This home has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, remodeled kitchen, tongue and groove ceilings t
Active
Details for 225 Forrest Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$98,000.00 ($60.34 / sqft )

225 Forrest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017325
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Jensen Beach! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida charm. Step inside to an inviting, light filled
Active
Details for 196 Emerald Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$80,000.00 ($60.88 / sqft )

196 Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157720
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW AC, new dishwasher and new washer. Comes with a separate golf cart entrance. Large Florida room with its own AC system. Incredible value for this remodeled home. Lot rent is $805 per month
Wade M. Berlin