Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pineland
- Listing Status = Active
$1,250,000.00 ($312.97 / sqft )
4233 Gall Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3994 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- Provided by PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Ameer Lakhani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Reduced for quick sale! Turnkey mobile home park + sfr portfolio | zephyrhills, fl | high visibility | great opportunity positioned directly off gall blvd in booming zephyrhills, this exceptionall
$1,195,000.00 ($476.86 / sqft )
979 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2506 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous East Boca Raton residence with brand new resort style pool, offering seamless indoor/outdoor living just minutes from the beach and Mizner Park. Step inside to a bright, open concept layout t
$1,175,000.00 ($275.31 / sqft )
1232 14th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4268 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1232 NW 14th Street, a rare luxury home in Boca Raton, Florida offering space, style, and an unbeatable location. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in Boca Raton features a desirable two
$500,000.00
Bertrend Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.77 acres
- Provided by HAMILTON-FRANKLIN REALTY
- Contact Phillip Heyden
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner Financing available. Tucked away but close to everything. Nearly 4 acres, one of the few parcels of this size that are currently available. Adjacent property of 40 acres is currently being dev
$449,000.00 ($136.85 / sqft )
281 Sunset Point Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3281 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Assumable 4.125 FHA + Offering $5,000 for closing costs or rate buy down with acceptable offer. 5 BDR/3 LIVING ROOMS + on water!! Large fenced yard sits on a pond with fountain and has irrigation spr
$394,900.00 ($133.19 / sqft )
361 Sunset Point Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2965 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller is offering full Buyer's Agent side!! Enjoy the lifestyle this festive community is known for where neighbors gather for golf cart parades to admire holiday lights and decor. Stroll the s
$374,900.00
30 Caballero Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Florida Investment Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tranquil Cul de Sac 4 Bed 2 Bath Concrete block home backing into a Conservation Area. This stunning 3 year old home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the serenity of a spa
$374,900.00
314 Sandoval Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Wendy Powers Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this stunningly decorated 4 bedroom with unbelievable amount of storage. Beautiful one storywith open floor plan & split bedroom for complete privacy. A chef's delight kitchen with large isl
$372,000.00
Lot 2 Mercado Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.36 acres
- Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact John Silva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime 4.36 Acre Lot in Pineland Subdivision Ready to Build! This listing is for LOT 2 ONLY, one of two available lots in the Pineland Subdivision. The property sits on 4.36 acres with its entrance on
$349,000.00 ($206.51 / sqft )
365 Sunset Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1690 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
- Contact Savannah Umpenhour
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss your chance to see this beautiful 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Pinelands community! From the moment you walk through the door, youll love the thoughtful layout, bright natural li