Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinellas Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7641 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,800,000.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

7641 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9611 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375209
  2. Provided by WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Salinard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!! Well maintained medical office building located in the heart of Pinellas Park! Easy access off of busy 66th Street just north of Park Blvd. The building has potential to house
Active
Details for 6370 90th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,799,000.00 ($509.92 / sqft )

6370 90th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3528 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447718
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melody Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Active
Details for 6050 57th  , ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$1,500,000.00 ($283.88 / sqft )

6050 57th More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5284 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: S5138341
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Ketul Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Active
Details for 11151 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$1,449,900.00 ($187.76 / sqft )

11151 66th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7722 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496902
  2. Provided by PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Value Add / Owner User Commercial Opportunity in Central Pinellas County: A unique 4 building commercial property totaling 7,722 heated square feet on 0.85 acres. This hard to find asset offers
Active
Details for 5201 66th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$1,200,000.00 ($571.43 / sqft )

5201 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877698
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Moamen Mikhail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED, SELLER MOTIVATED, PRIME COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE LOCATION With many redevelopment options, on major 66th Street in the middle of highly sought after city of St. Petersburg. This provi
Active
Details for 4325 78th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$585,500.00 ($244.37 / sqft )

4325 78th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506204
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tim Gorr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2019 Pinellas Park residence, offering 1,832 square feet of thoughtful living space in a central location near schools, shopping, restaurants, and evening e
Active
Details for 5967 102nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$557,000.00 ($137.43 / sqft )

5967 102nd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475543
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Donna Hastings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
Active
Details for 11014 58th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$399,000.00 ($354.98 / sqft )

11014 58th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691454
  2. Provided by GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully **reimagined 3 bed, 2 bath residence**, showcasing a thoughtful 2026 renovation and a sleek, moder
Active
Details for 7799 46th Ave N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$298,000.00 ($212.55 / sqft )

7799 46th Ave N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149381
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming coastal retreat just 7 minutes from Madeira Beach! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features warm hardwood flooring, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granit
Active
Details for 8480 60th Street N 801, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$215,000.00 ($236.26 / sqft )

8480 60th Street N 801 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481144
  2. Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Camilo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New ac, new flooring, new kitchen, 2 new bathrooms, everything is new: this open floorplan, carefree 2/2 villa has been meticulously remodeled and is ready to be your florida winter escape or permanen
Wade M. Berlin