Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,999,999.00 ($319.08 / sqft )

14502 Scotch Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6268 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6391745
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Active
Details for 8330 Hidden Pines Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$714,999.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

8330 Hidden Pines Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125891
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring Your TOYS, ALL of them! Enjoy Country Living, with all the Modern Amenities of Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Close Proximity to Beaches, Downtown, Highways & Whole House Generator.
Active
Details for 12258 92nd Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$699,800.00 ($208.09 / sqft )

12258 92nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496646
  2. Provided by SEMINOLE REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Glass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida lifestyle meets peace of mind on a private corner lot welcome to your ultimate florida retreat. This beautifully updated corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, 2. 5 baths,
Active
Details for 5473 97th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$600,000.00 ($254.99 / sqft )

5473 97th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467916
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Fenlon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury, Peace of Mind & Premium Upgrades. Non Flood Zone. Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary where refined upgrad
Active
Details for 9445 282nd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$599,999.00 ($264.67 / sqft )

9445 282nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC519518
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Travis Mylott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Country Estate nestled on Watermelon Pond and backs up to the forestry park to the south for a secluded feel located only minutes from Newberry and Gainesville! The home is packed full of stat
Active
Details for 118 Royal Pine Circle N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$589,000.00 ($262.01 / sqft )

118 Royal Pine Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025616
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully maintained single story home nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. Situated on a non HOA community with an oversized quarter acre lot, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi
Active
Details for 4319 Thousand Pines Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$549,900.00

4319 Thousand Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10516269
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own little private paradise in this 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, oversized 2 car garage with work bench. It is located on an acre of land completely fenced at the back of a cul de sac with o
Active
Details for 12595 93rd Way, LARGO, FL 33773
$459,900.00 ($186.65 / sqft )

12595 93rd Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425992
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact David McCollum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to SELL!! Welcome to Shadow Pines! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage block home is located in desirable family friendly Shadow Pines! Ins
Active
Details for 5806 Breezy Brook Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$440,000.00 ($157.76 / sqft )

5806 Breezy Brook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155162
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of Torino's best kept secrets. This thoughtfully maintained home is competitively priced and features a new roof and fence for worry free living. Located in a well run HOA with a reputati
Active
Details for 2628 Herbison Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$349,900.00

2628 Herbison Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6385445
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Elio Serpa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Corner Lot High Visibility & Strong Development Potential Outstanding opportunity to acquire a highly visible vacant commercial parcel located at 2628 Herbison Drive, Orlando, FL
Wade M. Berlin