Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinewood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 151 Pinewood Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$389,900.00 ($139.10 / sqft )

151 Pinewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2803 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386731
  2. Provided by HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Armando Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the highly desirable **Pinewood Country Estates**, this expansive two story pool home offers a rare opportunity to secure space, location, and long term potentialall in one compelling pa
Active
Details for 68 12th Avenue, CROSS CITY, FL 32628
$115,000.00 ($76.26 / sqft )

68 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535059
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Burgandy Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful solid, concrete block home located on nearly a half acres lot MOL in the heart of Cross City Florida . Nostalgic 1960's, 3 bedroom /1 bathroom home has so much potential! As you enter the ho
Active
Listing Details for 468 Pinewood Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$3,200.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

468 Pinewood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4046 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148719
  2. Provided by PARADISE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Beverly Simmons-Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This great rental makes an easy commute! Call for details.
Active
Details for 249 Pine Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$2,400.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

249 Pine Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399969
  2. Provided by LISTING PROS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Botero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first to live in this stunning, newly built 3 bedroom home with a flex space that can serve as an office or playroom. With 2,000 sq. ft. of living space plus a two car garage, this half duplex
Active
Details for 127 Cypress Landing Street 5, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$800.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

127 Cypress Landing Street 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 132 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149712
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact James Williams III, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Shared living! Just to clarify. The price is just for the primary bedroom and bathroom. Not the whole house. Property Close to Publix on Lake Wilson Rd. This is a two story home used by two others. Th
Wade M. Berlin