Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinewood Village I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1003 65th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$2,000.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1003 65th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488284
  2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Sang Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and conveniently located rental home in the heart of Bradenton! Situated at 1003 65th Ave W, this well maintained property offers comfort, functionality, and easy access to ev
Active
Details for 2666 Woodgate Lane D-1, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,995.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2666 Woodgate Lane D-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4592990
  2. Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Maureen Plichta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Not available for season 2026. Discover comfort in this two bedroom, two bathroom villa, a perfect retreat from the chilly northern winters. Immerse yourself in the community pool or explore the prist
Active
Details for 2664 Woodgate Lane D2, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,695.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

2664 Woodgate Lane D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654366
  2. Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Maureen Plichta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This furnished or unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa is centrally located just minutes from stunning beaches, Sarasota Memorial Hospital, downtown Sarasota, and the vibrant Gulf Gate area. Located in
Active
Details for 601 Hercules Avenue 508, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,650.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

601 Hercules Avenue 508 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474321
  2. Provided by GOING COASTAL PROPERTY MGMT
  3. Contact Helen Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Community
Active
Details for 2763 Woodgate Lane 207, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

2763 Woodgate Lane 207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674522
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Alba Lange
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IT IS ALL ABOUT THE LOCATION! UNFURNISHED. MOVE IN READY. 1 Bedroom 1 bath condo off Bee Ridge. Short distance to the Community pool, fitness room and tennis court. The kitchen and the bathroom have b
Active
Details for 2782 Woodgate Lane 12, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,600.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

2782 Woodgate Lane 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 727 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.84 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689903
  2. Provided by QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Timothy Bloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished condo in the peaceful Pinewood Village community offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle move in ready from day one. Light filled and thoughtfully
Wade M. Berlin