Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pirates Cove Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$450,000.00 ($327.27 / sqft )

1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442521
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Karen Crotty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!! Lowest priced townhouse with a water view on Pinellas Bayway!!! Welcome to Pirates Covea serene waterfront community nestled on the shores of Tierra Verde. This beautifully maintai
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 706-707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$329,500.00 ($439.33 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 706-707 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221197
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a view in this awesome direct oceanfront condo, fully furnished income producing 2BR 2BA unit, full kitchen with dishwasher, also has a stacking washer and dryer in the unit. This unit is fully r
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 401, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$181,700.00 ($471.95 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 401 Reduced More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 385 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221198
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Surf's up, way cool, bring your board head to the beach to catch a wave or two. Earn while you own, income potential, under management to handle short term rentals for the owner. There may be current
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$175,000.00

3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: 1209637
  2. Provided by Winslow Homes LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living in the heart of Daytona Beach. This ocean view condo tel at Pirate's Cove offers a private balcony with views of the Atlantic Ocean and is located just steps from the beach.
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$175,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 385 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.28 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387893
  2. Provided by WINSLOW HOMES
  3. Contact Megan Winslow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living in Daytona Beach, Florida. This ocean view condo hotel unit at Pirate's Cove features a private balcony overlooking the Atlantic Ocean and is located just steps from the sand
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 704, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$169,000.00 ($438.96 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 704 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 385 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221347
  2. Provided by Atlantic Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its best in this beautifully remodeled oceanfront condo in the iconic Pirates Cove, Daytona Beach Shores. Enjoy spectacular panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intra
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 603, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$159,603.00 ($414.55 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 603 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 385 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221199
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Earn while you own, fully furnished eff.unit daily rentals, recently updated unit,nice views of the river and the ocean from the balcony, under management company to handle short term rentals, major
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 519, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$139,000.00 ($361.04 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 519 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 385 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223322
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Ocean Front. 5th floor views of the ocean from the private back balcony and river views from the front walkway. This unit is owner occupied. Condo will be sold furnished with custom bed, sof
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 120, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$138,000.00 ($358.44 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 120 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 385 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 1218599
  2. Provided by Liberty Group Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the beach life with this beautiful DIRECT OCEAN FRONT. Conveniently located on first level for wheel chairs and no elevator's needed for quick entry to room and car. Walk in shower and renovat
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 622, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$136,900.00 ($355.58 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 622 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 385 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222871
  2. Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Direct Ocean Front Condo. 6th floor with panoramic views of the beach and the splendid Atlantic Ocean. Indulge yourself in this fully furnished and fully equipped studio. All you need for a gr
Wade M. Berlin