Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$5,500,000.00 ($610.64 / sqft )

11751 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9007 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017499
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Active
Details for 316 North Drive, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,500,000.00 ($1,082.72 / sqft )

316 North Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2309 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616205
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Anthony Askowitz
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Simply the best location, exclusive & extremely private. This is a rare find and a single family home that's rarely available. It's tucked away in the prestigious ''Plantation Lake Estates,'' a highly
Active
Details for 123 Us 17-92, DEBARY, FL 32713
$2,000,000.00 ($1,400.56 / sqft )

123 Us 17-92 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4905177
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Farzana Bashir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of the busiest C Store and Gas Station next to downtown DeBary Florida. This store has loyal clients for long time. Inside sale 90k. Cap rate 13 percent. Assumable mortgage possible. Owner
Active
Details for 6700 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
$1,200,000.00 ($265.90 / sqft )

6700 Tropical Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001798
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a private retreat where golf course & sunset views take center stage from nearly every window. Completely redesigned & thoughtfully transformed, this home blends modern elegance with an open
Active
Details for 9278 61st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,199,000.00 ($281.06 / sqft )

9278 61st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537486
  2. Provided by VANBEEK REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Julie VanBeek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined country living in Plantation Estates, just beyond the distinguished community of Haile Plantation. Nestled on 10 pristine, private acres, this exceptional custom residence offers the
Active
Details for 2 Humming Bird Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
$995,000.00 ($202.28 / sqft )

2 Humming Bird Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4919 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220412
  2. Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into an ESTATE home that delivers architectural presence, modern luxury, and effortless Florida living from the very first impression. Located on 2 Hummingbird Circle inside an exclusive gated co
Active
Details for 2 Humming Bird Circle, BUNNELL, FL 32110
$995,000.00 ($202.28 / sqft )

2 Humming Bird Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4919 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314398
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Kargar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into an estate home that blends architectural presence with modern luxury and effortless Florida living. Located at 2 Hummingbird Circle inside a private gated community, this 4 bedroom plus offi
Active
Details for 7521 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33317
$929,000.00 ($272.27 / sqft )

7521 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021335
  2. Provided by VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought after eldorado estates! Newly renovated wide open single story home with contemporary finishes! 4 large bedrooms with 3 full baths*primary suite offers 2 baths and a huge walk through shower an
Active
Details for 936 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
$899,999.00

936 Tropical Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10533518
  2. Provided by Musax Enterprises Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This magnificent 4 bed room 3 1/2 bath home sits on the golf course. It features two hugh family rooms, a seperate office and a 2 car garage. Its 16x32 pool is screen enclosed and its also has and
Active
Details for 2507 Rush Bay Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$800,000.00 ($163.10 / sqft )

2507 Rush Bay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378134
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Justin Poritzky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning recently built 6 bedroom 4.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Sawgrass Plantation neighborhood and is sited on the largest lot in the community. This property offers o
Wade M. Berlin