Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plaza North Tower Comm Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$725,000.00 ($255.91 / sqft )
121 Orange Avenue 1230 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2833 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Jeremy Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $790,000 2,833 SF Professional Office Furniture Included 4 Private Offices 1 Conference Room 1 Breakroom 18 Office Cubicles, Desks 1 Reception Area Turn Key Office Space N. Tower Building 12
- 1