Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plaza South Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1900-1970, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,999,999.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1900-1970 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356122
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock a rare opportunity to occupy or invest in a full floor within one of Downtown Orlandos most recognizable Class A office towers. The 19th floor at The Plaza South Tower offers 19,032 rentable s
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1570, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$999,000.00 ($154.17 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1570 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6283481
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime INVESTMENT/OWNER USER Opportunity in The Plaza, Downtown Orlando Discover an exceptional commercial office space at The Plaza, located at 189 S Orange Ave, Unit 1550 1570, in the heart of Dow
Active
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 9h, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$849,000.00 ($514.55 / sqft )

4280 Galt Ocean Drive 9h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020457
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Semi private elevator takes you up to this beautifully renovated apartment that has been converted into 2 Bedroom. 2 Bathroom, plus a 3rd Sleeping area. Open island eat in kitchen, stackable washer dr
Active
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 8l, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$794,000.00 ($481.21 / sqft )

4280 Galt Ocean Drive 8l Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007237
  2. Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath with awesome ocean views. Watch spectacular sunrises in the morning from your balcony or take a stroll along the beach. The Plaza South, is an impeccably maintained building
Active
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 17l, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$725,000.00 ($439.39 / sqft )

4280 Galt Ocean Drive 17l Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001424
  2. Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant luxury building on Ocean Drive with beach access, offers 24 hour concierge, community room/activities, state of art fitness center, garage parking assigned, semi private elevators , with a new
Active
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 15e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$705,000.00

4280 Galt Ocean Drive 15e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10405421
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great deal at this price. With nearly 2000 sq ft of elegance this spacious 2/2 high rise condo will take your breath away. Located in the heart of Ft Lauderdale & right on the Beach. Features incr
Active
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 711, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$339,500.00 ($282.92 / sqft )

1849 Ocean Drive 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524734
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise, one of the best area in Florida. This apartment has been fully modernized and remodeled to BDS standards: kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, new air conditioning, porcelain til
Active
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$244,900.00 ($281.49 / sqft )

1849 Ocean Drive 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10445669
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Invest Opportunity. Renters occupied until May 2026! Eliminates the no renting 1st year requirement.Beautiful large 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in Hallandale Beach, across from the beach and
Active
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive Drive 1606, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$244,900.00 ($281.49 / sqft )

1849 Ocean Drive Drive 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161684
  2. Provided by Icon Florida Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller offering this oversized, fully furnished 1 Br, 1.5 Ba residence in the newly remodeled South Tower of Plaza Towers. This bright condo offers a comfortable open layout with ample close
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$181,440.00 ($28.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358910
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Tatuli Kotchlamazashvili
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional commercial office space at The Plaza, located at 189 S Orange Ave, Unit 1550 1570, in the heart of Downtown Orlando. This 6,480 SF unit offers unparalleled views, premium ameni
Wade M. Berlin