Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plaza Tower South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1900-1970, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,999,999.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1900-1970 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356122
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock a rare opportunity to occupy or invest in a full floor within one of Downtown Orlandos most recognizable Class A office towers. The 19th floor at The Plaza South Tower offers 19,032 rentable s
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,600,000.00 ($162.98 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 9817 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309107
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock a Rare Opportunity to Own More than Half a Floor in the Iconic Plaza South Tower Heart of Downtown Orlando Now available: more than half of the 14th floor at The Plaza South Toweroffering n
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1570, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$999,000.00 ($154.17 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1570 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6283481
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime INVESTMENT/OWNER USER Opportunity in The Plaza, Downtown Orlando Discover an exceptional commercial office space at The Plaza, located at 189 S Orange Ave, Unit 1550 1570, in the heart of Dow
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1450, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$650,000.00 ($207.80 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402782
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take advantage of a well priced office condo opportunity in the heart of Downtown Orlando within the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1450 offers approximately 3,128 SF of efficient office space, ide
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1470, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$636,880.00 ($190.00 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1470 More Like This

  1. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402788
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Establish a premier business presence in Downtown Orlando with this well positioned office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1470 offers approximately 3,352 SF of thoughtfully config
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1430, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$575,000.00 ($172.31 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1430 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3337 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402784
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Position your business or investment in the heart of Downtown Orlando with this well appointed office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1430 offers approximately 3,337 SF of profess
Active
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 26d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$545,000.00

4280 Galt Ocean Drive 26d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550785
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the Atlantic and unwind to endless sunset views from the 26th floor at Plaza South on Galt Ocean Mile. This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers breathtaking direct ocean views fro
Active
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 711, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$339,400.00 ($282.83 / sqft )

1849 Ocean Drive 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524734
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise, one of the best area in Florida. This apartment has been fully modernized and remodeled to BDS standards: kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, new air conditioning, porcelain til
Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1430,1450,, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$255,242.00 ($26.00 / sqft )

189 Orange Avenue 1430,1450, Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9817 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358869
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Tatuli Kotchlamazashvili
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience premier office space in the heart of Downtown Orlando at The Plaza South Tower, one of the citys most Class A addresses. Suites 1430, 1450, and 1470 flexible configurations and a profession
Active
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$244,900.00 ($281.49 / sqft )

1849 Ocean Drive 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10445669
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Invest Opportunity. Renters occupied until May 2026! Eliminates the no renting 1st year requirement.Beautiful large 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in Hallandale Beach, across from the beach and
Wade M. Berlin