Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plazamillenium Bldg 5
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$155,000.00 ($133.85 / sqft )
1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1158 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Price to sell!! $20,000 reduction! great opportunity!! Good location near Millennia Mall in Orlando! COME AND SEE!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! POND VIEW! Renovated first floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
$1,250.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
1908 Lake Atriums Circle 6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 660 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOUTH ORLANDO
- Contact Stephen Rock
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this beautiful one bedroom condo in a fantastic location, just minutes from shopping, dining, and major attractions! Features & Highlights: Modern kitchen with stainless steel refrigera
- 1