Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pleasant Grove Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,200.00 ($4.00 / sqft )
905 Patricia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Scott Friedman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Fully Furnished Studio that includes all untilities and internet. With your own seperate entracne and access Located in the Heart of Dunedin Modern Luxury Meets Coastal ConvenienceExperience
$1,750.00 ($2.50 / sqft )
1196 Angle Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
- Contact Jamie Sperling
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished unit (Optional). Adorable end unit of a triplex. A driveway offers off street parking. Kitchen features granite countertops and white,shaker cabinetry, with a pantry. There is space for a sm
- 1