Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plymouth 4 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$225,000.00 ($183.82 / sqft )
104 Plymouth M Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1224 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lovely and spacious 2 bed 2 full bath unit. Custom kitchen with two sinks, plenty of storage space, granite counter tops large tile flooring throughout. Recessed lighting, newly furnished , washer/dr
$79,500.00 ($93.64 / sqft )
52 Plymouth F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 849 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Extra large sun filled 1 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath furnished condo located in the highly sought after plymouth association in century village a gated community for active 55+ adults. Fully turnkey and m
- 1