Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Nbrhd 4 Vill 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 203 Flounder Place, Poinciana, FL 34759
$360,000.00 ($142.18 / sqft )

203 Flounder Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938669
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a desirable Poinciana neighborhood on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath one story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and F
Active
Details for 233 Gladiola Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$310,000.00 ($153.16 / sqft )

233 Gladiola Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407346
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity in the growing Poinciana market! This well maintained property at 233 Gladiola Ct offers immediate cash flow with a current tenant in place who has renewed the lease through June
Active
Details for 785 Squirrel Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$300,000.00 ($142.45 / sqft )

785 Squirrel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149618
  2. Provided by KAT REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEME
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover a versatile floor pla
Active
Details for 315 Churchill Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$65,000.00

315 Churchill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5125756
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits with this prime .19 acre parcel, perfect for your dream home or investment project. Located in a quiet residential area, this level lot offers easy access to utilities and is ready
Active
Details for 180 Big Black Drive, Poinciana, FL 34759
$64,990.00

180 Big Black Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11153130
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity To Own A Prime Vacant Lot in a Well Established Community, Surrounded by Newer Homes. This Desirable Parcel offers the Perfect Setting to Design and Build a Custom Residence. C
Active
Details for 19 Orchid Court, Poinciana, FL 34759
$62,500.00

19 Orchid Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26018229
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this prime vacant lot located in Neighborhood 2, Village 8 of Poinciana! This lot offers the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience. It's just a short distance from th
Active
Details for 1625 Pickerel Court, Poinciana, FL 34759
$39,900.00

1625 Pickerel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26013871
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this prime 0.20 acre residential lot located in the heart of Poinciana! Situated in an established neighborhood this level lot offers the perfect canvas for a custom residence
Active
Details for 613 Antelope Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$2,300.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

613 Antelope Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009081
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated home available for rent. This charming property is at the end of a cul de sac with 0.31 acre of land! Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and everyday essentials. Don't mi
Active
Details for 802 James Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$2,090.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

802 James Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404851
  2. Provided by MY NEW RENTAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deposit free! Be one of the first to move into this recently built, single family home with a 2 car garage and plenty of yard space for you and your family (and pets, if you have them! ). This propert
Active
Details for 619 Reindeer Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$2,020.00 ($0.29 / sqft )

619 Reindeer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406492
  2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is very spacious offering 4 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms with plenty of back yard space. Located just minutes away from shopping centers. Property is being professionally deep cleaned and prepar
Wade M. Berlin