Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 425 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,950,000.00 ($3,263.36 / sqft )

425 Seaspray Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163634
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on one of Palm Beach's highly coveted ''Sea Streets,'' this charming one story 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers the perfect in town lifestyle just steps from the Lake Trail, Palm Beach Recre
Active
Details for 405 12th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$385,000.00 ($273.05 / sqft )

405 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023689
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream estate! This fully renovated, custom style home is a rare masterpiece of design and functionality, situated on a sprawling 1/3 acre lot. From the moment you arrive, the private c
Active
Details for 325 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$65,000.00 ($17.51 / sqft )

325 Seaspray Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138919
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Mediterranean home near beach, tennis courts, playground, shopping and restaurants. Pool, guest house, great location and flexible rental terms. Rented for three months starting January, so
Active
Details for 443 Seaview Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$55,000.00 ($12.85 / sqft )

443 Seaview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023776
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Seabreeze Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$50,000.00 ($15.62 / sqft )

142 Seabreeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006127
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available after September 1st, 2026. Reimagined by Smith Kellogg Architecture with interiors by Carolyn Roy of CR Studio, this renovated bungalow style cottage is the ultimate Palm Beach Rental. Spann
Active
Details for 231 Cocoanut Row, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$15,000.00 ($14.52 / sqft )

231 Cocoanut Row Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095039
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable Palm Beach midtown cottage. Freshly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with beautiful natural light, chic decor and pool, AND a separate office/cabana. Easy access to bike trail, restaurants and
Wade M. Berlin