Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Point Pleasant
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,950,000.00
141 Wooten Rd More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Approx. 21.83 acres
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)
- 904-797-8600
- DMCA Notice
$2,900,000.00 ($540.64 / sqft )
1710 Point Pleasant Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5364 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Kathy VanDorne
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to coastal luxury living at its finest!!! Nestled in one of bradentons most desirable waterfront neighborhoods and just minutes from downtown, this turnkey, fully furnished home defines true c
$305,000.00 ($423.61 / sqft )
210 17th Street W 15 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Leigh Ann Grooms
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect permanent residence, winter getaway or even long term investment opportunity downtown and walking distance to the Riverwalk, the Marina, Pier 22, restaurants, boutiques and nightlife. Nestled
$299,999.00 ($378.31 / sqft )
210 17th Street W 14 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 793 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Barry Grooms
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare historic condo in downtown Bradentons River District, just minutes from the Bradenton Riverwalk, waterfront parks, restaurants, and arts district. If youve been searching for a charming histor
$285,000.00 ($199.58 / sqft )
4823 Ebbtide Lane Unit #104 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact JACKIE Palmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW LISTING! PRICED TO SELL! Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo where gulf breezes and stunning sunsets are part of everyday living. Relax on your private
$275,000.00 ($192.58 / sqft )
4823 Ebbtide Lane 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Joyce Ratliff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Seller wants this unit sold FAST! Selling totally as is. Seller has never occupied this unit. It needs TLC and updating, but you could use your colors and any other remodeling choices and have
$239,000.00 ($221.30 / sqft )
20911 142nd Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully remodeled, immaculate single family 2 bedroom/1 bath house on corner lot across from canal, with front porch and covered metal carport. Kitchen has been updated with quartz countertops, stainles
$184,000.00 ($505.50 / sqft )
210 17th Street Nw 37 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 364 sqft
- Provided by SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Lacie Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is your chance to own a piece of Old Florida History at the beautiful Point Pleasant Studios in Downtown Bradenton. This Third Floor Walk Up Studio is offered Turn Key, Fully Furnished, and overl
$2,200.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
4823 Ebbtide Lane 301 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1553 sqft
- Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact L Michelle Pentifallo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the Florida lifestyle the way its meant to be. This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers elevated living with an elevator, assigned parking, and access to a boat/trailer yard, pool, and
- 1