Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pointe West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7683 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,298,990.00 ($402.22 / sqft )

7683 Pelican Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8202 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061363
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Private Waterfront Paradise! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury in this custom built 2021 estate, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Pelican Pointe. Set along the se
Active
Details for 7671 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,195,000.00

7671 Pelican Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11055371
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Last vacant lot in the Pelican Pointe Community. Deeded boat slip conveys with this purchase. Flanked by multi million dollar luxury custom homes. Ready for the Luxury South Florida Lifestyle? Located
Active
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($276.88 / sqft )

6390 High Pointe West Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Active
Details for 1287 Nw 132 Boulevard, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$545,000.00 ($168.99 / sqft )

1287 Nw 132 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537114
  2. Provided by BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Wei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath builders model home, thoughtfully designed to showcase timeless elegance and modern comfort. Situated on a desirable corner lo
Active
Details for 7190 Enchanted Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$545,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

7190 Enchanted Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402423
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mark Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7190 Enchanted Lake Driveyour exclusive gateway to the vibrant Horizon West lifestyle. Seize the rare opportunity to own a highly sought after 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the coveted
Active
Details for 2205 71st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$449,000.00 ($158.21 / sqft )

2205 71st Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688067
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Megg Faillace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly desirable Pointe West community of West Bradenton! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 6703 Pointe West Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$445,000.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

6703 Pointe West Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690479
  2. Provided by ORQUERA FLORIDA INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Phillip Davi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Investor special in the desirable low HOA Pointe West community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property at 670
Active
Details for 1410 Caddy Court, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$440,000.00 ($211.64 / sqft )

1410 Caddy Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2079 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010067
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after East Village of Pointe West, this beautifully maintained Amalfi floor plan, built in 2017, offers a thoughtfully designed layout that feels nearly new. Featuring 4 b
Active
Details for 1465 Bruntsfield Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$438,000.00 ($144.60 / sqft )

1465 Bruntsfield Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3029 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070658
  2. Provided by Juste Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your stunning home located in the renowned Pointe West community. Step into your impeccable residence boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an office/den, and over 2,000 luxurious square feet f
Active
Details for 1295 Veranda Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$434,999.00 ($128.21 / sqft )

1295 Veranda Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3393 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116495
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 YR Social Membership to Pointe West country club included! Searching for a home designed to entertain while keeping your private space separate, look no further! Packed with a long list of upgrades
Wade M. Berlin