Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polk City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 302 Broadway Boulevard Se, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$500,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

302 Broadway Boulevard Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146161
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Brenner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not pass on Polk City FL; an I 4 community right in between Tampa and Orlando. This C 2 zoning space and corner location on state Rd 559 is prime immediate potential. This location can be a solutio
Active
Details for 330 Callitris Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$415,000.00 ($77.89 / sqft )

330 Callitris Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5328 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951081
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Collin Spering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fixer upper lakefront property on Lake Agnes in Polk City, FL. This home is 4176 heated sq ft and 5328 total sq ft. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a metal roof, a large great room on the second f
Active
Details for 116 Arborvitae Lane, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$319,000.00 ($167.54 / sqft )

116 Arborvitae Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378198
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Kara Wisely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming yet modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located at 116 W Arborvitae Lane in Polk City. Built in 1925, this unique residence beautifully blends timeless character with
Active
Details for 627 Citrus Grove Boulevard N, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$199,900.00

627 Citrus Grove Boulevard N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384017
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your opportunity to own a breathtaking 8.01 acre slice of Florida paradise at 627 Citrus Grove Blvd N in Polk City! This buildable property showcases stunning natural Florida landscape, of
Active
Details for 513 Smith Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$193,000.00 ($143.60 / sqft )

513 Smith Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: P4936648
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owners say submit your offers! Endless potential awaits with this unique Polk City property package, featuring a fixer upper home at 513 Smith Rd plus one additional vacant lot on nearby 0 Smith Rd.
Active
Details for 419 Sunrise Boulevard, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$152,000.00 ($131.94 / sqft )

419 Sunrise Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957822
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Tahlia Sponaugle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! This property is best suited for cash buyers or those using hard money or alternative financing. Welcome to 419 Sunrise Boulevard A charming home tucked right in the heart of Polk City
Active
Details for 513 Smith Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$132,000.00 ($98.21 / sqft )

513 Smith Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936623
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special or DIY Dream! Discover the potential in this fixer upper located at 513 Smith Rd in Polk City. This property is ready for your personal touch and offers great bones to build on. The
Active
Details for 1031 Orange Boulevard, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$79,950.00

1031 Orange Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: B4902234
  2. Provided by LANDSEARCH LLC
  3. Contact Lee Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of country living and convenience with this fantastic 1.2 acres of vacant land in Central Florida Enjoy ample space for your vision, whether you want to build now or later.
Active
Listing Details for 0 Smith Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$45,000.00

0 Smith Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4961365
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Casey Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to create your ideal home or next investment on this generous vacant parcel located on Smith Rd in Polk City. Offering a serene, rural atmosphere, this property all
Active
Listing Details for 0 Smith Road, Polk City, FL 33868
$45,000.00

0 Smith Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4961365
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through