Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pomello Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 24905 Sr-70 E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$4,000,000.00

24905 Sr-70 E More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.37 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684721
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Mercedes Andrus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MLS Description SR 70 East Vacant Land for Sale 12.27 Acres | High Growth Corridor | Development & Estate Potential Positioned in a rapidly expanding area, this 12.27 acre parcel presents a compelli
Active
Details for 8015 Verna Bethany Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$3,200,088.00 ($643.62 / sqft )

8015 Verna Bethany Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4972 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.21 acres
  1. MLSID: A4687231
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Azzarello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Montville model byCanvas Estate Homes, a stunning pre construction opportunity located at 8015 Verna Bethany Road in Myakka City, Florida. This thoughtfu
Active
Details for 6305 253rd Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$2,500,088.00 ($438.30 / sqft )

6305 253rd Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5704 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4687234
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Azzarello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the South Bank model, a stunning pre construction opportunity located at 6305 253rd Street East in Myakka City, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home offe
Active
Details for 28154 Gopher Hill Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$2,499,000.00 ($288.77 / sqft )

28154 Gopher Hill Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8654 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.21 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674651
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roger Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare live work estate offering true infrastructure for modern leadershipcomprised of three fully integrated buildings on over five acres with no HOA restrictions. The primary residence delivers l
Active
Details for 7706 257th Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$1,250,000.00 ($233.21 / sqft )

7706 257th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5360 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.41 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690089
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  3. Contact Jo Ann Martello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream retreat, a comfortable custom home nestled on a private 10 acre equestrian paradise. This amazing property features soaring vaulted ceilings that create an impressive sense of sp
Active
Details for 7605 257th Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$1,150,000.00 ($366.94 / sqft )

7605 257th Street E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.55 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678681
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Chris Baylis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf lovers and outdoor enthusiasts will feel right at home at this private 4.5 acre estate, where a 30 x 20 putting green sits beside a stunning 20 x 40 saltwater sport pool with a 9 foot sun shelf a
Active
Details for 6506 County Road 675 E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,000,000.00

6506 County Road 675 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.12 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680162
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roxanne Baliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build ready land with improvements already in place! This scenic parcel features added fill dirt, creating a solid, elevated homesite ready for construction. A private pond adds natural beauty and fun
Active
Details for County Road 675, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$649,000.00

County Road 675 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691849
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Faith Railey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ideal blend of privacy, natural beauty and convenience with this fenced 5 plus acre property in Myakka City, in Manatee County just outside Lakewood Ranch. This unique parcel features a p
Active
Details for 25617 63rd Avenue E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$475,000.00

25617 63rd Avenue E More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.35 acres
  1. MLSID: A4614108
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES