Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pompano Beach Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$794,999.00 ($740.22 / sqft )

111 Briny Avenue 1401 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10447482
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Financing Available! New completed modern renovation & rarely available NE corner 2/2 with unobstructed ocean views all the way to the Lighthouse. You'll have 24/7 security guard, secure parki
Active
Details for 140 28th Avenue 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$720,000.00 ($723.62 / sqft )

140 28th Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027582
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PYBC is located directly on the Intracoastal. Boaters welcome. The condo 502 offers you spectacular views of the Intracoastal and much more. Located next door to the famous "Houston" Restaurant of Po
Active
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 2402, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$699,000.00 ($621.33 / sqft )

101 Briny Avenue 2402 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10388634
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Financing Available! Beautifully renovated 2/2 oceanfront SE corner condo literally steps to the sand & the inviting Atlantic Ocean! Amenities galore in this oceanfront living community featu
Active
Details for 140 28th Avenue 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$659,000.00

140 28th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542946
  2. Provided by C .S. Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PYBC has had a contemporary total transformation making it one of most beautiful buildings in Pompano, all assessments have been paid by the seller. The unit has the most breathtaking Intracoastal vie
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 2103, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$650,000.00

111 Briny Avenue 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528106
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated, furnished 2/2 a total package! Enhancing the beautiful high floor view of the ocean, city & ICW, this unit is 1 stack from the NE corner. You're just steps away from the multi m
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue Ph-17, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$550,000.00

111 Briny Avenue Ph-17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545774
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Services, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available one bedroom one and a half bath penthouse in the very desirable Pompano Beach Club South.Owners Recreation Center on the beach with 2 pools, 2 gyms, billiard room, card room. kids ro
Active
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$535,000.00 ($465.22 / sqft )

101 Briny Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028283
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury beachfront living meets incredible investment opportunity! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA condo with private beach club membership, impact windows, brand new A/C, elegant 36" tile throughout, cu
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1011, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$450,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

111 Briny Avenue 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011026
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its best in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit filled with natural light. Enjoy city, intracoastal, and ocean views with an open concept layout and upd
Active
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 2006, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$389,900.00

101 Briny Avenue 2006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546072
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A RARE GEM! This COMPLETELY RENNOVATED unit, just finished in 2026 is the definition of move in ready luxury. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in a custom designed kitchen with ALL BRAND NEW APPLIANCES,
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1909, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$389,000.00

111 Briny Avenue 1909 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550613
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Services, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to enjoy beachside living in this nicely kept two bedroom, two bath convertible condominium featuring a flexible layout offering versatile living space. This unit shows nicely and of
Wade M. Berlin