Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pompano Beach Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,595,000.00 ($919.24 / sqft )
513 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2823 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- For sale and for rent. Prime location. Luxury living. Florida's sunshine living at it's very best! Stunning water views from inside. Gated. Charming, renovated, directly on the intracoastal. Dock has
$1,695,000.00
305 Hibiscus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
$1,500,000.00 ($729.57 / sqft )
213 Hibiscus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2056 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available 4 plex unit for sale just a few steps from the beach!!!! Prime location between the intracoastal and the ocean and steps away from the newly revitalized pompano beach pier featuring r
- 1