Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pompano Waterway Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2751 53rd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$940,000.00 ($629.61 / sqft )

2751 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013722
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Lighthouse Point! Move in ready and fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home just minutes from the beach. This light and bright one story home features impact windows, a modern op
Active
Details for 5111 27th Terrace Ne, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$889,000.00 ($551.49 / sqft )

5111 27th Terrace Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020809
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Successful AirBNB for investors located in Lighthouse Point .Open floor plan with a private heated salt water pool and covered screened porch . Many upgrades on a large lot witha circular driveway and
Active
Details for 5040 22 Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$849,000.00 ($469.32 / sqft )

5040 22 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11074818
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 3 bdrm, 2 bath single family home just minutes from the beach, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and coastal living. Spacious corner lot, the property features a fully fenced in y
Active
Details for 2770 53rd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$799,999.00 ($589.97 / sqft )

2770 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024025
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this move in ready pool home, blending modern luxury with a resort style backyard. Open floor plan features crown molding, recessed lighting, and lar
Active
Details for 2741 52nd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$799,000.00 ($368.54 / sqft )

2741 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017169
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious enclave of Lighthouse Point, this charming and impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and an ideal location. An inviting open floor plan welcome
Wade M. Berlin