Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Charlotte Sec74
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$369,000.00 ($135.46 / sqft )
9073 Fruitland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2724 sqft
- Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jonathan Meyer, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this never lived in 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home that blends clean design with practical, durable construction. This property features a 2 car garage with epoxy chip flooring, a Rai
- 1