Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Malabar Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($184.68 / sqft )
1048 Newbern Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Rosenilda Noel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller offering $9.000 towards closing cost. This NEW ROOF 2023, This stunning, newly renovated home is move in ready, perfect as a starter residence or investment . This is a desirable rental area.
$185,000.00 ($229.81 / sqft )
1011 Abada Ct Court Ne 110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 805 sqft
- Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Palm Bay, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank flooring throu
$168,000.00 ($183.81 / sqft )
1664 Sunny Brook Lane Ne 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 914 sqft
- Approx. 243.00 acres
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Ralph Carrion
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming first floor condo located at in Palm Bay! This well maintained home offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living or as investment opportunity.
$128,000.00
750 Riviera Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Veronica Figueroa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your vision on this spacious .33 acres parcel located at 750 Riviera Drive NE in Palm Bay. Offering plenty of room to design and create, this property provides the flexibility youve been looking
$2,400.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1346 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Rosenilda Noel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this beautifully updated home, perfect for comfortable living in a highly sought after area. Featuring fresh paint, contemporary finishes, and stainless steel appliances, this bright and open
$1,800.00 ($1.55 / sqft )
1030 Abada Court Ne 110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1163 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Alondra Maisonet Ramos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated townhouse is move in ready! This beautiful two story townhome has the primary suite downstairs. This 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms townhome welcomes you with a front Courtyard Porch whi
$1,750.00 ($1.91 / sqft )
1656 Sunny Brook Lane Ne L102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 914 sqft
- Approx. 12.48 acres
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Jaleel Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your next home at 1656 Sunny Brook Lna place where comfort meets convenience. This inviting rental offers a bright, open layout that immediately feels warm and welcoming the moment you walk
- 1