Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,350,000.00 ($1,118.90 / sqft )

5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005862
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3
Active
Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,200,000.00 ($1,068.80 / sqft )

5841 Ocean Boulevard F2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126799
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Active
Details for 1690 Assisi Drive 12, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,779,000.00 ($462.32 / sqft )

1690 Assisi Drive 12 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3848 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690125
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Lawson-Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean Tuscan style residence, perfectly situated just steps from the Intercostal. Thisgated Sarasota estate home located in Portofino on the Bay includes its own DEEDED
Active
Details for 1740 Assisi Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,370,000.00 ($332.93 / sqft )

1740 Assisi Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692975
  2. Provided by PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Faith Stutzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Located in the highly sought after Portofino on the Bay neighborhood in Sarasota, this cleared homesite presents a rare opportunity to build your dream home in one of th
Active
Details for 1740 Assisi Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,370,000.00 ($332.93 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689889
  2. Provided by PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Faith Stutzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13095 Via Cassia, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,300,000.00 ($351.64 / sqft )

13095 Via Cassia Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3697 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521559
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined waterfront living at placida pointe. Located near world famous boca grande, this extraordinary property showcases breathtaking panora
Active
Details for 7 Avenue De La Mer  503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,275,000.00 ($533.47 / sqft )

7 Avenue De La Mer 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315724
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Theres a certain feeling you get when driving home to Hammock Dunesthe traffic thins, the air feels lighter, and everything slows down in the best possible way. The drive itself is part of the experie
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,200,000.00 ($810.81 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140979
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular corner Penthouse has eastern and southern views of the intracoastal, Palm Beach, the ocean & downtown West Palm. A light bright 2/2 unit boasts updated baths, kitchen and tile through
Active
Details for 2948 Bella Flore Terrace, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$979,000.00 ($283.77 / sqft )

2948 Bella Flore Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4943028
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Ballou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine ,Golf Course ! ,well kept home ! Used for a vacation home ! Gated community in Venetian Bay on the 18th hole , backed up to the club house ! This is the largest lot in the subdivision . Enjoy
Active
Details for 3800 Washington Road 904, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$915,000.00 ($861.58 / sqft )

3800 Washington Road 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121368
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect pied a terre. Enjoy sensational views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach and Atlantic Ocean. Sunny and bright residence with a south facing exposure. Beautifully renovated 1BR/1.1B
Wade M. Berlin