Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino Village 2 e Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3102 Portofino Point K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$329,000.00 ($284.60 / sqft )

3102 Portofino Point K3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003088
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. call listing agent On golf course. Great View. Comes with Hurricaine Shutters front and back. New toilets, Ceiling Fans, Water Heater, and Paint. Friendly Building. 1 Parking spot only.
Active
Details for 3004 Portofino Isle B2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$240,000.00 ($207.61 / sqft )

3004 Portofino Isle B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011978
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Country Club Lifestyle without the price! Beautifully defined residence offering a rare combination of expansive, direct golf & serene lake views. Enjoy breathtaking scenery from your p
Active
Details for 3003 Portofino Isle K1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$209,500.00 ($181.23 / sqft )

3003 Portofino Isle K1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149063
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated unit that is Turnkey, including new vinyl luxury flooring, neutral paint, and LED lighting with ceiling fans throughout. Kitchen features granite countertops and new stainless steel ap
Active
Details for 3201 Portofino Point F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$205,000.00 ($177.34 / sqft )

3201 Portofino Point F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring an open pass through to the dining area. Upgraded window treatments and stainless steel appliances enhance the space. All ceilings are smooth, eliminating popco
Active
Details for 3201 Portofino Point D3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$200,000.00 ($173.01 / sqft )

3201 Portofino Point D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005754
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning unit in Wynmoor! Overlooking scenic golf course, this spacious 2/2 has it all... renovated and redesigned from floor to ceiling. with proper permitting and code approved workmanship! Outstand
Active
Details for 3203 Portofino Point M1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$198,000.00 ($171.28 / sqft )

3203 Portofino Point M1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011022
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled first floor, move in ready beautiful water view 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo in wynmoor golf village. Resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a perfect blend of co
Active
Details for 3001 Portofino Isle E2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$169,900.00 ($146.97 / sqft )

3001 Portofino Isle E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549934
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2nd floor with smooth ceilings and tile on a diagonal thru out plus an open style remodeled kitchen including stainless steel appliances, granite and high hat lighting and remodeled bathrooms includin
Active
Details for 3001 Portofino Isle G3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$160,000.00 ($138.41 / sqft )

3001 Portofino Isle G3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005675
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the vibrant 55+ Wynmoor community! Featuring white cabinetry, vinyl floors, quartz countertops, new stainless steel appliances, new lighting,
Active
Details for 3002 Portofino Isle E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$159,990.00 ($138.40 / sqft )

3002 Portofino Isle E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026295
  2. Provided by Wynmoor Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath in Portofino overlooking the sparkling pool. The open kitchen is perfect for easy entertaining and features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and cust
Active
Details for 3202 Portofino Point E4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$159,000.00 ($117.26 / sqft )

3202 Portofino Point E4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014346
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ updated kitchen with granite countertop, furnished turn key, carpet only in bedrooms, tile on diagonal, glass enclosed patio with private lake views. Roof installed in 3/2022, ac in 6/2025, water
Wade M. Berlin