Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ports O Call Condo S A or B or C A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$435,000.00 ($362.50 / sqft )

28 Yacht Club Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103953
  2. Provided by Select Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Intracoastal views! This fully renovated, turn key residence has never been lived in. Contractor warranty. Brand new roof and a complete building restoration completed in 2022, with no sp
Active
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$374,900.00 ($312.42 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140373
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call'' with Milestone/SIRS Study complete. Every attention to detail awaits your personal touch. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Pal
Active
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($233.33 / sqft )

20 Yacht Club Drive 403 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120946
  2. Provided by Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and functional fourth floor unit condo with a stunning waterfront view of the Intracoastal Waterway. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,010 Sq Ft of living space, this split floor plan unit i
Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 409, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$278,000.00 ($254.11 / sqft )

28 Yacht Club Drive 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152667
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy waterfront living with wide water views from this freshly painted 55+ condo in North Palm Beach. The home has been nicely updated with impact windows and a brand new A/C 2026. The kitchen has be
Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive 309, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$260,000.00 ($237.66 / sqft )

28 Yacht Club Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165858
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER. Amazing intracoastal water views from this third floor vantage point. Light filled two bedroom and two full bath unit with impact windows throughout, new (2025) roof, wood floors and
Active
$3,150.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140838
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION ~ Available Annually for Lease! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call''. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Palm Safe Harbor Marina from your living room/enclosed patio
Active
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 405, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

20 Yacht Club Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151126
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream seasonal rental in sunny Florida!! This splendid 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers an unparalleled waterfront experience with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterw
Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,500.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

28 Yacht Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020828
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy furnished condo & waterfront living with wide water views from this freshly painted 55+ condo in North Palm Beach. The home has been nicely updated with impact windows and a brand new A/C. The
Wade M. Berlin