Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prado Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 735, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$530,000.00 ($472.79 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 735 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163237
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Natural light and desirable southern exposure, this elegant high floor residence offers partial Intracoastal views from the balcony. The split floor plan features two private primary suites, providing
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$399,000.00 ($450.85 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022356
  2. Provided by Anderson & Carr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available! This unique corner unit 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom plus den boasts 10 ft ceilings! This oversized floor plan includes a large primary bedroom and huge walk in closet! The half bathroom i
Active
Details for 304 Los Prados  304, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$335,000.00 ($268.00 / sqft )

304 Los Prados 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439202
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jacques Marion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement for this Safety Harbor Move in Ready gem! Fully furnished, so just unpack your bags and make yourself at home. Experience tranquil pond views from the front patio of this beaut
Active
Details for 334 Los Prados Drive 421, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$269,900.00 ($239.91 / sqft )

334 Los Prados Drive 421 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433246
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Karen Marie Carli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Los Prados where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Safety Harbor! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked within a quiet, park like community and sits on high e
Active
Details for 247 Los Prados Drive 1123, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$235,000.00 ($230.39 / sqft )

247 Los Prados Drive 1123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396204
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Karen Marie Carli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Canopy Views & Coastal Charm in Coveted Safety Harbor! Welcome home to your Oasis in the treetops! This charming 2 story, 2 bedroom, 1 bath Corner Condo in the beloved Los Prados Community is bu
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 519, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,500.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 519 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019223
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to live in a bright corner unit at The Prado, one of downtown West Palm Beach's most desirable full service buildings. This residence features an open and airy layout with abundant na
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 644, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,200.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 644 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166611
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury in downtown West Palm Beach! This elegant two bedroom, two bath condo is flooded with natural light and contemporary finishes. Relax on the exclusive rooftop, featuring a pool and ho
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 257, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,950.00 ($3.47 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 257 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025854
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on second floor easy access to outside, pet friendly w/dog park. Spacious 2 bed/2 bath split floor plan. Unit offers 1138 Sq ft of sun filled living in the heart of Downtown WPB. East facing
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 720, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,250.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 720 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165159
  2. Provided by Preferred General Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Pool View unit, Extra large & wide Living/Dining Area. Off Season Lease Available starting 6/1/26 to 12/14/26. Tastefully Turnkey Furnished, HD TV's in all rooms. Relax on Private Balcony overlo
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 534, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,250.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 534 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011317
  2. Provided by Preferred General Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prado condo, Great location, Walk to everything! Available 7/1/26 for leases within 7/1/26 to 10/30/26 timeframe (no annual or high season available). Prime unit Amenity level on Pool Deck! Fully Turn
Wade M. Berlin