Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prairie Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1352 Silo Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$599,990.00 ($163.93 / sqft )

1352 Silo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6251645
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5. 25% assumable rate mortgage available! Seller is offering $20,000 credit to buyers to be applied to closing costs. Welcome to 1352 silo dr, a beautif
Active
Details for 1177 Fox Hedge Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$459,000.00 ($196.41 / sqft )

1177 Fox Hedge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136265
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Gonzalo Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *OWNER FINANCE* *SELLER CARRY BACK!* OWNER FINANCE TERMS: Cash Down: $27,000 | Monthly Payment: $2,793 (P&I) + $708 (T&I) = $3,502. Property sold As Is.Welcome to Prairie Oaks by Dream Finders Hom
Active
Details for 5724 Camilla Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$440,000.00 ($198.20 / sqft )

5724 Camilla Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384652
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ariel Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Prairie Oaks community. Nearly new and move in ready, this home features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen, ample natural light
Active
Details for 5745 Wallis Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$429,990.00 ($196.70 / sqft )

5745 Wallis Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453389
  2. Provided by HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  3. Contact Brian Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,725 square feet of thoughtfully planned livingspace. Step inside to find an open
Active
Details for 1225 Fox Hedge Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$429,000.00 ($192.72 / sqft )

1225 Fox Hedge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403965
  2. Provided by NOVAK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Danilo Novak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a 1,600 square feet of living space in the desirable Prairie Oaks community. Step inside to find an open and inviting
Active
Details for 5808 Arboretum Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$399,999.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

5808 Arboretum Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383289
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Firmin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you've been looking for a home that feels fresh, functional, and easy to live in, this one is going to stand out. Built in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 1,828 sq ft of smart, single s
Active
Details for 2926 Meadowood Lane, SEBRING, FL 33875
$369,999.00 ($134.94 / sqft )

2926 Meadowood Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372195
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Seebadan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf course living at its finest in The Country Club of Sebring. Perfectly positioned on the 8th hole, this well maintained pool home welcomes you with a circular driveway and beautifully landscaped
Wade M. Berlin