Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Preserve Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10161 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$2,799,000.00 ($254.46 / sqft )

10161 Eagle Preserve Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 11000 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7510153
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this extraordinary waterfront residence, perfectly situated on two manicured lots within the prestigious, gated community of Lemon Bay Golf Club. Built in
Active
Details for 11135 Lynwood Palm Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,150,000.00 ($291.01 / sqft )

11135 Lynwood Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7388 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017596
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of South Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Bay Hill Estates. Offering an expansive outdoor living space and exceptional privacy, this lakefront home is
Active
Details for 9781 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$2,099,990.00 ($368.74 / sqft )

9781 Eagle Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5695 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143228
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Theres a moment hereusually just before sunsetwhen the light settles over the water, the breeze moves through the lanai, and everything feels exactly as it should. 9781 Eagle Preserve Drive is a resid
Active
Details for 9861 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$1,875,000.00 ($282.38 / sqft )

9861 Eagle Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6640 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145802
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For those who appreciate the serenity and natural beauty of the Barrier Islands but prefer not to feel removed from essential conveniences, this location offers the perfect balance. Here, peaceful bay
Active
Details for 9941 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$1,800,000.00 ($377.12 / sqft )

9941 Eagle Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146071
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Finley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spectacular Southwest Florida sunsets take center stage at this rare waterfront retreat offering 127 feet of direct Intracoastal Waterway frontage on ov
Active
Details for 10030 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$1,545,000.00 ($270.01 / sqft )

10030 Eagle Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5722 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144978
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine starting your morning in a home where the day begins quietly and naturally. Soft sunlight rises over the fairways of Lemon Bay Golf Club, warmin
Active
Details for 10101 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$1,500,000.00 ($242.80 / sqft )

10101 Eagle Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6178 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7515539
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Matthew Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional coastal living in this custom 2023 home in the gated Eagle Preserve Estates, set between Lemon Bay Golf Course and Lemon Bay. This elevated residence offers 3 en suite bedrooms,
Active
Details for 10011 Eagle Preserve Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$1,099,000.00

10011 Eagle Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6142707
  2. Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Pacinelli, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT LOT ICW WATERS. A Gated Community that is more than a 5 STAR Rated between Boca Grande & Venice. Eagle Preserve a Golf Course Community, .58 acre, cleared oversized lot and ready to bu
Active
Details for 12309 White Blossom Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$799,900.00 ($202.87 / sqft )

12309 White Blossom Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420272
  2. Provided by KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
  3. Contact Kelly Thorson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW "Charlotte" plan is MOVE IN READY! Experience the perfect blend of luxury, value, and peace of mind in this hurricane ready home featuring impact rated windows and doors, a beautiful tile ro
Active
Details for 12305 White Blossom Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$751,990.00 ($226.09 / sqft )

12305 White Blossom Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438038
  2. Provided by KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
  3. Contact Kelly Thorson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW MOVE in Ready! Experience the perfect blend of luxury, value, and peace of mind in this "weather ready" home featuring impact rated windows and doors, a beautiful tile roof, and elegant qu
Wade M. Berlin