Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Presidential Golfview Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$216,000.00 ($209.71 / sqft )

1850 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024885
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of an investor friendly community. The current tenant has resided here for three years, pays $2,100 per month, and maintains an i
Active
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$195,000.00 ($229.41 / sqft )

1850 Congress Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023196
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated from top to bottom! Stunning 2BR/1BA 3rd floor corner unit in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This move in ready unit features a brand new A/C, sleek modern kitchen wit
Active
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$190,000.00 ($184.47 / sqft )

1820 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015431
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1950 Congresss Avenue J211, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$182,000.00 ($176.70 / sqft )

1950 Congresss Avenue J211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139385
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Investor dream unit already rented $1,850 until 6/14/2026 You can rent right away after the sale. Freshly painted 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo located just north of Palm Beach Lakes Blvd and Palm Beach out
Active
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$169,000.00 ($164.08 / sqft )

2050 Congress Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148858
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$160,000.00 ($188.24 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025516
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k
Active
Details for 1700 Congress  302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$160,000.00 ($206.45 / sqft )

1700 Congress 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025695
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright third floor unit features an open living and dining area, a generously sized bedroom, and a pr
Active
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 410, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$140,000.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

1820 Congress Avenue 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134516
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE 1bed 1Bath fourth floor condo. Unit rented until 4/30/2026 with excellent tenant paying $ 1,500 per month. Well maintained. AC 2020. Community Laundry in each floor just a few steps Pet f
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$140,000.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144762
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and well located 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of West Palm Beach. This move in ready unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of natural light t
Active
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$137,000.00 ($190.28 / sqft )

1720 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025342
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P
Wade M. Berlin