Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Presidential Place Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$8,995,000.00 ($1,580.57 / sqft )
800 Ocean Boulevard Ph6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5691 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Presidential Penthouse with Ocean and Lake Boca Views Located in the exclusive Presidential Place, this fully renovated southeast corner penthouse offers unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and L
- 1