Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Punta Gorda Isles Sec 6
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$515,000.00 ($135.85 / sqft )
25244 Lahore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3791 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Mitch Hensley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP shines throughout this beautifully maintained 2,991 sq. ft. Southwest Florida home! There is truly nothing to do but move in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This spacious
$1,900.00 ($0.80 / sqft )
26098 Copiapo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2370 sqft
- Provided by DREAM REALTY GROUP
- Contact Megan Jones-Glass
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable Punta Gorda Isles! This move in ready home features an open split floor plan with vaulted ceilings, skylights, and modern finishes throughout. T
- 1