Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Quail West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,425,000.00 ($538.98 / sqft )
6320 Burnham Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 8210 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Corina Baltz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Skip the Waitlist for a Transferable Equity Golf Membership available IMMEDIATELY at closing. Nestled on an oversized 0.75 acre lakefront lot in the exc
- 1