Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rainbow Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$243,000.00 ($147.01 / sqft )
11081 107th Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1653 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact David Hijar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Photos may include virtual staging. Homes may feature design variations and multiple interior finish and exterior elevation packages to select from. We offer both completed homes and homes to be built
$171,000.00 ($148.44 / sqft )
10787 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Mark Denton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 3 bedroom 2 bath fully updated manufactured home in a great location! The home features a split floor plan with beautiful luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the home. The home featur
$129,500.00
13971 85 Place More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.70 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- Contact Anthony Alfarone
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Create Your Dream Country Escape in Levy County! Discover the freedom to build your ideal home on this nearly 5 acre wooded parcel nestled in the quiet charm of rural Levy County. Surrounded by large
$35,900.00
10784 112th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Yes
$35,000.00
10679 110th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Pamela Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This .21 acres would make a great buildable lot. Build a new house or put your on mobile home on it. With all the new construction in the area you will fit right in. Come take a look and make this p
$17,995.00
105th Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PAVED ROAD, no flood zone. Build your new home here in Marion County. 0.21 acres = 9,148 Sq Feet of space. This lot is Marion County parcel 3500 009 026 . Rainbow Springs Heights is the name of the