Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Springs Country Club E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8297 196th Court Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$469,000.00 ($174.35 / sqft )

8297 196th Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713513
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Marcia Kasper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Grand Park enclave of Rainbow Springs Country Club, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers room to live, relax, and entertain. Inside, youll find cathedral
Active
Details for 19433 82nd Place Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$449,900.00 ($111.03 / sqft )

19433 82nd Place Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4052 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721274
  2. Provided by RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lesley Rogan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful pool home located in the desirable Grand Park neighborhood, showcasing stunning landscaping and exceptional upgrades throughout. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the impressive curb
Active
Details for 9781 196th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$439,500.00 ($95.09 / sqft )

9781 196th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4622 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720164
  2. Provided by IT'S ALL ABOUT YOU...REAL ESTA
  3. Contact Lisa Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous home is situated in a quiet area of the beautiful Rainbow Springs County Club, backing to a wooded non buildable lot for added privacy. A side entrance garage enhances the curb appeal of
Active
Details for 19810 85th Loop, DUNNELLON FL, FL 34432
$385,000.00 ($207.21 / sqft )

19810 85th Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721763
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  3. Contact Zoe Chairez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with quality finishes throughout. Inside, the kitchen features a large island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, wood cabinet
Active
Details for 19562 84th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$380,000.00 ($137.98 / sqft )

19562 84th Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539186
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Karina Woodward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Rainbow Springs community, offering comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and a s
Active
Details for 8870 191st Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$349,999.00 ($127.55 / sqft )

8870 191st Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376935
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Guy Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming, Well Built Home Tucked Away in Rainbow Springs Country Club Estates! Welcome to 8870 SW 191st Circle, a beautifully maintained home tucked away beside an adjacent wooded lot, offering add
Active
Details for 9610 198th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$310,000.00 ($114.18 / sqft )

9610 198th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2715 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM696454
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  3. Contact Glenn Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 2200 square feet of living space, featuring a spacious eat in kitchen and a huge master bedroom with a private en suite bathroom. The
Wade M. Berlin