Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Raintree Harbor 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$369,000.00 ($178.35 / sqft )
36703 Sundance Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2069 sqft
- Provided by SIM REI
- Contact Leah Laboy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright and inviting, this Scandinavian inspired home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, all set on over 1/3 of an acreperfect for boat or RV storage,
- 1