Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ramblewood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 894 Jonathan Way 3b, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$229,000.00 ($165.94 / sqft )

894 Jonathan Way 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406293
  2. Provided by FERRELL REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Frank Ferrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated! Enjoy a relaxed lifestyle in Altamonte Springs FL near Maitland! Nestled within the cozy community of Ramblewood Condominiums, this move in ready fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 679 Melanie Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$175,000.00 ($197.74 / sqft )

679 Melanie Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334140
  2. Provided by AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Agnesi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy condo in sought after Ramblewood. Convenient location to shopping, restaurants, Altamonte mall, and I 4.
Active
Details for 4148 90th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$165,000.00 ($154.21 / sqft )

4148 90th Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009560
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Light and bright 2/2 very well maintained 2nd floor corner condo in the heart of Coral Springs at Ramblewood East. Enjoy screened patio and the convenience of an in unit washer/dryer. Co
Active
Details for 4278 89th Avenue 204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$160,000.00 ($149.53 / sqft )

4278 89th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016521
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable all ages community of Ramblewood. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, generously sized bedrooms, and updated bath
Active
Details for 4116 88th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$109,999.00 ($135.80 / sqft )

4116 88th Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017150
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice and clean 1 bed, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor in the best building as it is located on the farthest NE corner of the complex with a lot a privacy as there aren't any other building
Active
Details for 4137 88th Avenue 102, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

4137 88th Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018052
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Spacious and well maintained rental in the heart of Coral Springs! This inviting first floor unit offers a comfortable layout with generous living and dining areas, abundan
Active
Details for 4147 90th Avenue 207, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,875.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4147 90th Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017110
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, two bedroom condo ideally located in an all ages community. Updated kitchen, updated bathroom, tile floors. Washer dryer in the unit. Large, screened balcony also with tile floor. Complex h
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4279 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

4279 89th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018816
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Premiere
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully modernized 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Coral Springs, where comfort meets lifestyle. Step inside and experience a fresh, updated interior designed for easy livi
Active
Details for 4133 88th Avenue 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,770.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

4133 88th Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025124
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Community All Ages in Coral Springs!!!!Bright and spacious. Fresh Paint, 2 Bed, 2 Bath, Tiles , large walking closet. Requirements : Proof of income, Credit and background report, First La
Wade M. Berlin