Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rancheslk Mcleod 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1052 Holden Way, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$380,000.00 ($132.82 / sqft )

1052 Holden Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2861 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376749
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Ythamarie Rosario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY this Freedom model currently for sale in this master planned community. Excellent investment opportunity! With the in law suite in home door sealed great for privacy! This one stor
Active
Details for 951 Craftsman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$379,900.00 ($141.38 / sqft )

951 Craftsman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960636
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Veronica Bard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement!! Welcome to 951 Craftsman Rd in Eagle Lake, an exceptional opportunity to enjoy lakefront living just in time for summer. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property
Active
Details for 1615 Marksman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$332,000.00 ($137.47 / sqft )

1615 Marksman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960296
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Christopher Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This dazzling two story home features an open concept design among the family room, modern work efficient kitchen and caf with attached lanai to promote seamless everyday living. Ideal for overnight v
Active
Details for 1624 Marksman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$305,000.00 ($152.35 / sqft )

1624 Marksman Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961139
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Matt Mesimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1624 Marksman Road, a charming 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Eagle Lake, Florida. This beautifully maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience,
Active
Details for 1703 Foreman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$299,000.00 ($46.51 / sqft )

1703 Foreman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6429 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384457
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Domenica Ara Araguache
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning two story Atlanta model blends style, comfort, and functionality. The first floor features an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and modern kitche
Active
Details for 652 Trotters Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$279,000.00 ($116.44 / sqft )

652 Trotters Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147732
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ernesto Pineda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in Ranches at Lake McLeod with tenant in place through October 2026, offering immediate rental income and long term investment potential. Located in Eagle Lake, Florid
Active
Details for 1224 Deepwater Circle, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$250,000.00 ($105.04 / sqft )

1224 Deepwater Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961486
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Don Jerue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE. Brand new community. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has been well kept. Schedule your appointment today. Leased solar panels can be transferable.
Active
Details for 608 Trotters Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$2,500.00 ($0.37 / sqft )

608 Trotters Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6817 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142893
  2. Provided by DELUX ROYAL REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Romelia Pina De Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT | MOVE IN READY Spacious and modern Boston model home located in the desirable Ranches at Lake McLeod community in Eagle Lake, Florida. This property features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms wi
Active
Details for 1615 Marksman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$2,500.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

1615 Marksman Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960425
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Christopher Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 740 Trotters Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$2,400.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

740 Trotters Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403186
  2. Provided by 8888 FILAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Amoroso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in Ranches at Lake McLeod! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers bright open living spaces, a modern kitchen, and a relaxing primary suiteperfect for comfortable
Wade M. Berlin