Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Randal Park Ph 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$820,000.00 ($253.79 / sqft )
7921 Corkfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3231 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Genice Benitez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready luxury home in Lake Nona. ALL FURNITURE INCLUDED INCLUDED! 2 new queen sized BRAND NEW Ashley Furniture bedroom sets with mattresses. Second floor primary room has a gently used mattress
- 1