Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Randal Walk
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$419,000.00 ($187.39 / sqft )
10251 Highline Crest Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Caroline De Castro Marcellini
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss this beautiful Randal Walk townhome with a front porch view of the pond. This gated community has only 107 townhomes clustered around the pond and the community pool located in center of the
$399,000.00 ($182.36 / sqft )
9457 Randal Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2188 sqft
- Provided by ZIRO REALTY
- Contact David Myers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- End Unit Townhome Gem in Beautiful Lake Nona! Located in the highly sought after Lake Nona area, this stunning end unit property is nestled within the GATED Randal Walk community, offering an exceptio
$399,000.00 ($182.19 / sqft )
9915 Highland Sky Alley Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Richard Aybar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 9915 Highland Sky Aly, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Lake Nona. Offering a bright, open layout, this home is designed for both comfortable living and
$382,000.00 ($172.23 / sqft )
9475 Randal Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2218 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact Ana Castillo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful townhome in the Lake Nona area! Gated community that features a community pool, outdoor kitchen and playground. This property features 3 spacious bedrooms upstairs with 2.5 bathrooms. Enjoy
$2,600.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
9463 Randal Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1603 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Nury Bedoya
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story townhome with a 2 car garage located in the gated community of Randal Park in the highly sought after Lake Nona area of Orlando, featuring an open concept livin
- 1