Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rapalo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
8932 Excelsior Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2300 sqft
- Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
- Contact Pamela Parrino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE STARTING JULY 15, 2026 RAPALO UNFURNISHED 3 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE SINGLE FAMILY HOME First, last, security deposit & credit application fee required. For only $2
- 1