Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ravenswood North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$465,000.00 ($322.92 / sqft )
5301 29th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You own the Land with your 2018 Manufactured Home. This standout home sits on an oversized corner lot offering privacy, space, and exceptional outdoor living. Relax in your backyard oasis with an ingr
$325,000.00
5221 25th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home where you own the land. Step inside to an open & airy floor plan featuring a modern
$280,000.00
2421 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very nice double wide 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured fully furnished home located in the prestigious ravenswood estates, where you own the land! Enjoy low hoa fees and a large open kitchen with spacio
$269,900.00 ($182.37 / sqft )
5310 27th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1480 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3/2 double wide with gorgeous wood laminate floors through out split bedroom plan shed one of the largest homes available in Ravenswood washer and dryer in home freshly painted
$2,700.00
5221 25th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home now available for rent. The home is being offered fully furnished. It features an open and airy floor plan highlights a stunning kitchen
- 1