Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ravenswood Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$425,000.00
81 Ashbrook St More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
- 904-797-7442
- DMCA Notice
$399,000.00 ($171.91 / sqft )
33 Windsor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2321 sqft
- Provided by Okeechobee Homes and Land
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE JUST REDUCED. New sod and landscaping just installed. Welcome home to this tastefully upgraded St. George model home in Ravenswood Villages. This new community is located only minutes from histo
$398,990.00
96 Silver Birch St More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by Beycome Brokerage Realty
- 804-656-5007
- DMCA Notice
$349,000.00
203 Chesterwood More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Shipes and Lawrence, Inc.
- 386-804-3212
- DMCA Notice
$349,000.00 ($165.40 / sqft )
203 Chesterwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2110 sqft
- Provided by SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.
- Contact Kathleen Lawrence
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained home in Ravenswood Village in St. Augustine, showing like new and lightly lived in by owner. This move in ready property features an open concept layout with abundant natural l
$294,900.00 ($107.08 / sqft )
13404 Rayburn Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2754 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Janalene Hiller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a functional layout and a unique side entry garage design that enhances both curb appeal and interior flow. Recent updates include an
- 1